RM resultat kata

RM 2015 i Haninge:

Kata B Damer

1. Alicia Edin , Ks Umeå Kyokushinkai

2. Chalita Andersson , Banzai

3. Diana Norrmark Umeå karateklubb

Kata A Damer

1. Alicia Edin Ks Umeå Kyokushinkai

2. Chalita Andersson Banzai

Kata B Herrar

1. Robin Thompson Minami budokai

2. Andreas Tampe Uppsala

3. Tomas Pentek Gkk

Kata A Herrar

1. Andreas Tampe Uppsala

2. Johan Edin Ks Umeå Kyokushinkai

3. Adam Rogård Uppsala


RM 2014 i Uppsala

Herr A

1. Johan Isberg, Östersunds budokai
2. Per Holmgren, Östersunds budokai
3. Andreas Tampe, Uppsala kyokushin

Dam A
1. Alicia Edin, Umeå karatesällskap
2. Chalita Andersson, Bollebygd
3. Mia Andersson, Göteborgs karate kai

Herr B
1. Robin Thompson, Minami Budo kai
2. Michael Bergström, Umeå karatesällskap
3. Frode Storåker, Göteborgs karate kai

RM 2013 i Haninge

Kata A Dam
1, Alicia Edin Karatesällskapet Umeå kyokushin kai
2, Rebecca Lindgren Uppsala kyokushin
3, Mia Andersson GKK

Kata B Dam
1, Chalita Andersson Bollebygds
2, Rebecca Lindgren Uppsala Kyokushin
3, Mia Andersson GKK

Kata A Herr
1, Johan Isberg Östersundsbudo kai
2, Andreas Tampe Uppsala Kyokushin
3, Johan Edin Karatesällskapet Umeå Kyokushin kai

Kata B Herr
1, Robin Thompson Minami Budo Kai
2, Pelle Axelsson Oyama Karate Kai
3, Roham Davicani Ebrahimi Banzai Karate Kai

Domarens Pris Herr
Christoffer Sjölund Kungälvs kyokushin
Domarens Pris Dam
Cecilia Wallin Mjölby Budo Klubb
Tameshiwari pris
17 st bräder
Jimmie Collin


RM 2012 i Lund

Kata A Damer
1. Alicia Edin, KS Umeå Kyokushinkai
2. Mia Andersson, Göteborgs Karate Kai
3. Veronica Köllås, Göteborgs Karate Kai

Kata A Herrar
1. Thomas Péntek, Göteborgs Karate Kai
2. Mats Nilsson, Mjölby Budoklubb
3. Ulrik Hägge, Göteborgs Karate Kai

Kata B Damer
1. Alicia Edin, KS Umeå Kyokushinkai
2. Mia Andersson, Göteborgs Karate Kai
3. Chalita Andersson, Bollebygds Kyokushin

Kata B Herrar
1. Jonas Nilsson, Skoklosters Kyokushin Karate
2. Marcus Collstam, Kristinehamn Kyokushin Karate Do
3. Christoffer Alexandersson, Kristinehamn Kyokushin Karate Do


RM 2011 i Kungälv

Kata A Herrar
1. Per Holmgren
2. Jonas Edin
3. Mats Nilsson

Kata B Herrar
1. Pelle Axelsson
2. Jonas Nilsson
3. Adam Rogård

Kata A Damer
1. Alicia Edin
2. Maria Andersson
3. Rebecka Lindgren

Kata B Damer
1. Alicia Edin
2. Rebecka Lindgren
3. Maria Andersson
Pernmyrs Gård


Individuella RM 2010

Kata A

Herrar
1:a Per Holmgren Östersund
2:a  Mats Nilsson Mjölby
3:a  Adam Rogård Uppsala

Damer
1:a Rebecka Lindgren Uppsala

Kata B

Herrar
1:a Adam Rogård Uppsala
2:a Jonas Nilsson Östersund

Damer
1:a  Nora Lindvall Kristinehamn
2:a Johanns Renman Kristinehamn

3:a Rebecka Lindgren Uppsala

 


2009 RM

Damer Kata B

1 Alicia Edin – KS Umeå Kyokushinkai
2 Maria Andersson – Göteborgs Karate Kai
3 Hanna Lundmark – Skellefteå Kyokushin

Damer Kata A

1 Alicia Edin – KS Umeå Kyokushinkai
2 Nina Engqvist – Banzai Karate Kai

Herrar Kata B

1 Adam Rogård – Uppsala Kyokushin

Herrar Kata A

1 Mikael Nordström – Skellefteå Kyokushin Karate
2 Johan Edin – KS Umeå Kyokushinkai


2008 RM

Damer kata B

1.        Alicia Lind, Umeå Karateklubb
2.        Mia Andersson, GKK
3.        Panagiota Likidou, Huskvarna

Herrar kata B

1.        Andreas Tampe, Uppsala
2.        Per Holmgren, Östersund
3.        Tomas Ericsson, Huskvarna
Herrar kata A

1.        Johan Isberg, Östersund
2.        Micke Nordström, Skellefteå
3.        Andreas Tampe, Uppsala


2007 RM

Damer kata B

1.        Alicia Lind, Umeå Karateklubb
2.        Maria Andersson, Göteborgs karate kai
3.        Rebecka Lindgren, Skellefteå Kyokushin Karate

Herrar kata B

1.        Per Holmgren, Östersunds Budokai
2.        Pierre Salloum, Skövde karate kai

Herrar kata A

1.        Mikael Nordström, Skellefteå Kyokushin Karate
2.        Johan Edin, Umeå Karateklubb
3.        Pierre Salloum, Skövde karate kai