Grad Namn År Klubb Domarcert
8 Collins Howard 2015 Göteborgs Karate Kai MK-A, KPo, KA, Int-ref
8 Fitkin Brian 2015 Stockholms Kyokushin Karate MK-A, KPo, KA, Int-ref
7 Söderkvist Michael 2018 Östersunds Budo Kai MK-A, KPo, KA, Int-ref A
6 Nygren Håkan 2009 IF Söråkers Kyokushin Karate MK-A, KPo, KA, Int-jud
6 Payne Lloyd 2009 Stockholms Kyokushin Karate MK-A, KPo, KA, Int-jud
6 Mezsaros Attila 2015 Göteborgs Karate Kai MK
5 Ghanbari Naser 2009 Umeå Karate Klubb MK-A, KPo, KA, Int-ref B
5 Bohlin Camilla 2011 Stockholms Kyokushin Karate MK-A, KA, Int-ju, Ny bedömning
5 Gamble Allan 2018 Stockholms Kyokushin Karate MK-B
5 Minos Georgs 2015 Göteborgs Karate Kai
5 Alajarva Virpi 2015 Skövde Karate Kai
5 Andersson Mikael 2018 Kungälv Kyokushin Karate MK-A, KPo, KA
5 Michailoff Maj-Britt 2019 Stockholms Kyokushin Karate
5 Aparicio Martin 2019 KFUM Uppsala Kyokushin Karate
5 Tampe Andreas 2019 KFUM Uppsala Kyokushin Karate
4 McDonagh Marshall 1979 Oyama Karate Kai
4 Jones Steven 1993 Örebro Karate Förening MK-A, KPo, KA, Int-jud, Ny bed
4 Lantz Bo 2005 Göteborgs Karate Kai KK, KB
4 Nilsson Mats 2013 Mjölby Budoklubb
4 Reyes de la Rosa Louis 2015 Göteborgs Karate Kai KK, KPo, KB
4 Isberg Johan 2014 Östersunds Budo Kai KK, KPo, KB
4 Gundmark Fredrik 2013 Linköpings Budoklubb KK
4 Sjöberg Lars 2014 Oyama Karate Kai
4 Näktergal Mikael 2015 Härnösands Karate Klubb
4 Collins Theresa 2015 Göteborgs Karate Kai KK, KPo, KB, Ny bedömning
4 Nordström Mikael 2015 Skellefteå Kyokushin Karate
4 Edin Johan 2015 KS Umeå Kyokushinkai
4 Peterson Annika 2017 Banzai Karate Kai
3 Olofsson Roger 1989 Stockholms Kyokushin Karate
3 Sjödin Jonas 1997 Huskvarna Kyokushin Karate
3 Lundgren Dolph 1998 Stockholms Kyokushin Karate
3 Mattsson Michael 1998 KFUM Uppsala Kyokushin Karate
3 Larsson Dan 2003 Banzai Karate Kai MK, KB
3 Karlberg (Kozakura) Johanna 2007 Huskvarna Kyokushin Karate
3 Bicho Steenie Luisa 2009 Stockholms Kyokushin Karate
3 Lill Håkan 2017 Kristinehamns Kyokushin Karate Do
3 Skane Kent-Ove 2017 Kristinehamns Kyokushin Karate Do MK-B, KPo, Ny bedömning
3 Antic Allen 2006 Linköpings Budoklubb
3 Gullbrandsson Tony 2005 Göteborgs Karate Kai MK-A, KPo, KB
3 Karlsson Kent 2016 Göteborgs Karate Kai MK
3 Sallfeldt George 2005 Stockholm Kyokushin Karate MK-A, KPo, KK, Ny bedömning
3 Torbjörn Gozzi 2019 KFUM Uppsala Kyokushin Karate MK-B, Ny bedömning
3 Minkkinen Pertti 2010 Skövde Karate Kai
3 Engqvist Nina 2011 Stockholms kyokushin karate
3 Wiklund Hans-Ove 2018 Härnösands Karateklubb
3 Péntek Tomas 2014 Göteborgs Karate Kai
3 Fitkin Maria 2016 Stockholms Kyokushin Karate
3 Gundmark Patrik 2018 Linköpings Budoklubb
3 Burström Oualid 2015 Guldstadens Kyokushin Karate
3 Kanrell Gunilla 2018 Örebro Karateförening
3 Helmfrid Torbjörn 2019 KFUM Uppsala Kyokushin Karate
3 Holmgren Per 2019 Östersund
3 Edin Alicia 2018 KS Umeå Kyokushinkai
3 Chadli Nadia 2019 IF Lunds Karate Kyokushinkai
2 Söderberg Gregor 1975 Kanku Karate Kai
2 Bengtsson Ronald 1981 Stockholms Kyokushin Karate
2 Söderberg Conny 1981 Stockholms Kyokushin Karate
2 Donatello Flavio 1985 Stockholms Kyokushin Karate
2 Andersson Tore 1987 Kristinehamns Kyokushin Karate Do
2 Draxler Miriam 1993 Stockholms Kyokushin Karate
2 Lindgren Karl-Magnus 1994 Huskvarna Kyokushin Karate MK-B, KPo, KB
2 Widner Thomas 1994 Örebro Karate Förening
2 Rosén Reine 1995 Huskvarna Kyokushin Karate
2 Järlinge Juhanni 1996 Örebro Karate Förening MK
2 Glimryd Sara 1997 Huskvarna Kyokushin Karate
2 Larsson Paula 1997 Linköpings Budoklubb
2 Svedberg Tomas 1997 Huskvarna Kyokushin Karate
2 Andela Willy 1998 Mjölby Budoklubb
2 Johansson Roland 1998 Mjölby Budoklubb
2 Gustavsson Eva 1999 Kristinehamns Kyokushin Karate Do
2 Hanssen Magnus 1999 Banzai Karate Kai
2 Waessman Pähr 1999 Östersunds Budo Kai
2 Hansson Anders 2000 Umeå Karate Klubb KK, KB
2 Kronåker Lotta 2002 Stockholms Kyokushin Karate KK, KPo, KB, Ny bedömning
2 Bieth Hans 2018 Göteborgs Karate Kai
2 Rajkovic Goran 2005 Göteborgs Karate Kai
2 Araz Istayfan 2016 Stockholms Kyokushin Karate
2 Keskin Kaplan 2016 Stockholms Kyokushin Karate
2 Johansson Fredrik 2008 KFUM Uppsala Kyokushin Karate
2 Ghanbari Amir 2003 Umeå Karate Klubb KK, KB, Ny bedömning
2 Linderoth Reine 2014 Göteborgs Karate Kai KK, KPo, KB, Ny bedömning
2 Eriksson Fredrik 2007 Linköpings Budoklubb
2 Eriksson Tommy 2011 Sundsvall Kyokushin Karate KB, Ny bedömning
2 Stålberg Jenny 2014 Stockholms Kyokushin Karate
2 Ghose Jörgen 2009 Göteborgs Karate Kai
2 Köllås Veronica 2009 Göteborgs Karate Kai
2 Öhrberg Niklas 2011 Söråkers Karateklubb
2 Lundberg Fredrik 2017 Luleå Kyokushinkai Karate
2 Niska Stefan 2012 Luleå
2 Nabahi Mehdi 2005 Karate Syd IF
2 Mod Thomas 2015 Banzai Karate Kai
2 Nyman Mats 2014 Göteborgs Karate Kai
2 Wall Markus 2015 IF Lunds Karate Kyokushinkai
2 Berglund Antonio 2016 Stockholms kyokushin karate
2 Lindgren Lars 2018 Guldstadens Kyokushin Karate
2 Odensten Tobias 2018 Linköpings Budoklubb
2 Thompson Robin 2015 Minami Budokai
2 Rogård Adam 2015 Uppsala Kyokushin Karate
2 Karlsson Kenneth 2017 Banzai Karate Kai
2 Ryszard Tarka 2016 Göteborgs Karate Kai
2 Andrén Rebecca 2019 KFUM Uppsala Kyokushin Karate
2 Simonsson Peter 2019 KFUM Uppsala Kyokushin Karate
2 Blomqvist Christopher 2019 KFUM Uppsala Kyokushin Karate
2 Storåker Frode 2019 GKK
1 Michael Bergström 2018 KS Umeå Kyokushinkai
1 Maas Hannes 1970 Karateklubb Suzuki
1 Eibel Josef 1972 Vätterstads Karate Klubb
1 Grimståhl Jonny 1973 Stockholms Kyokushin Karate
1 Lindau Jack 1973 Kuroyama Karate Kai
1 Hörstedt Christer 1974 Kamakura Karate Kai
1 Fransson Ronny 1975 Göteborgs Karate Kai
1 Robert Karl-Henrik 1975 Oyama Karate Kai
1 Eriksson Per 1976 Göteborgs Karate Kai
1 Hallden Bo 1976 Zen Karate Kai
1 Friberg Bertil 1978 Oyama Karate Kai
1 Friberg Göran 1978 Oyama Karate Kai
1 Rade Kotur 1978 Göteborgs Karate Kai
1 Verstegh Gerharld 1978 Oyama Karate Kai
1 Kronander Andre 1979 Göteborgs Karate Kai
1 Norrström Anders 1979 Stockholms Kyokushin Karate
1 Hermansson Ulf 1980 Karlstads Karate Kai
1 Holmgren Tommy 1980 Göteborgs Karate Kai
1 Andersen Allan 1981 GAP Karateklubb
1 Benda Katrin 1981 Texas USA
1 Enander Johan 1981 Chikara Karateklubb
1 Edstav Marie 1982 Stockholms Kyokushin Karate
1 Wikström Tommy 1983 Luleå Kyokushin Klubb
1 Andersson Arn 1985 Göteborgs Karate Kai
1 Björklund Anette 1985 Stockholms Kyokushin Karate
1 Brovall Torbjörn 1985 Göteborgs Karate Kai
1 Hansson Bert 1985 Göteborgs Karate Kai KK, KB
1 Petrone Bengt 1985 Göteborgs Karate Kai
1 Carlsson Stefan 1986 KFUM Uppsala Kyokushin Karate
1 Svensson Lars-Erik 1986 KFUM Uppsala Kyokushin Karate
1 Adebeck Håkan 1987 KFUM Uppsala Kyokushin Karate
1 Cesljar Dragan 1987 Stockholms Kyokushin Karate
1 Karlsson Sölve 1987 Linköping Kyokushin Center
1 Nordenberg Maria 1987 KFUM Uppsala Kyokushin Karate
1 Olofsson Rickard 1987 Stockholms Kyokushin Karate
1 Wickberg Ylva 1987 KFUM Uppsala Kyokushin Karate
1 Glisic Dejvid 1988 Göteborgs Karate Kai
1 Skogh Roger 1988 KFUM Uppsala Kyokushin Karate
1 Brande Jannica 1990 Östersunds Budo Kai
1 Wikinghielm Magnus 1991 Motala Karate Do
1 Jönsson Robert 1992 Göteborgs Karate Kai
1 Molin Göran 1992 Stockholms Kyokushin Karate
1 Eliasson Klas 1994 Göteborgs Karate Kai
1 Eriksson Darek 1994 Östersunds Budo Kai KK
1 Feyli Visam 1994 GAP Karate Klubb
1 Georgsdotter Kristina 1994 Stockholms Kyokushin Karate
1 Johansson Bo 1994 Örebro Karate Förening MK-B, Ny bedömning
1 Jonsson Stefan 1994 Kristinehamns Kyokushin Karate Do MK
1 Matacz Antoni 1994 Örebro Karate Förening
1 Ohlsson Per 1994 KFUM Uppsala Kyokushin Karate
1 Otterborn Oskar 1994 Stockholms Kyokushin Karate
1 Petrén Jessica 1994 KFUM Uppsala Kyokushin Karate
1 Wallberg Anders 1994 Kristinehamns Kyokushin Karate Do
1 Wallberg Mikael 1994 Motala Karate Do
1 Westerlund Stig 1994 Linköpings Budoklubb
1 Wolf Thomas 1994 Stockholms Kyokushin Karate
1 Annesdotter Susanne 1995 Stockholms Kyokushin Karate
1 Boström Roland 1995 Karlstads Karate Kai
1 Heikkilä Saku 1995 Stockholms Kyokushin Karate
1 Dietrichson Johan 1996 Linköping Kyokushin Center KK, KB
1 Hellmén Erik 1996 Örebro Karate Förening
1 Bärzén Henrik 1998 KFUM Uppsala Kyokushin Karate
1 Espell Joakim 1998 Östersunds Budo Kai
1 Lantz Robert 1998 Linköpings Budoklubb
1 Lundkvist Lars-Johan 1998 Mjölby Budoklubb
1 Olsson Magnus 1998 KFUM Uppsala Kyokushin Karate
1 Zeller Tony 1998 Kristinehamns Kyokushin Karate Do
1 Strömberg-Glisic Petra 1999 Göteborgs Karate Kai
1 Vladi Benjamin 1999 Kungälv Kyokushin Karate
1 Boubekeur Lukas 2000 Stockholms Kyokushin Karate
1 Carlsson Peter 2000 Göteborgs Karate Kai
1 Hult Carin 2001 Stockholms Kyokushin Karate
1 Johansson Jan 2001 Göteborgs Karate Kai KK, KB, Ny bedömning
1 Löfqvist Sten 2001 Sundsvall Kyokushin Karate
1 Lindberg Johan 2002 Kristinehamns Kyokushin Karate Do
1 Sjödin Thomas 2002 KFUM Uppsala Kyokushin Karate
1 Sandqvist Magnus 2002 Stockholms Kyokushin
1 Eriksson Peter 2002 Oyama Karate Kai
1 Harr Fredrik 2003 Umeå Karate Klubb
1 Malekani Xerxes 2003 Stockholm Kyokushin Karate
1 Näslund Anders 2004 IF Lunds Karate Kyokushinkai
1 Lundgren Niklas 2004 Stockholms Kyokushin Karate
1 Sohlberg Anna 2004 KFUM Uppsala Kyokushin
1 Andersson Henrik 2005 Stockholms Kyokushin Karate
1 Cederstrand Thomas 2005 Huskvarna Kyokushin Karate
1 Ericsson Tomas 2005 Huskvarna Kyokushin Karate
1 Bonnerud Eva Jagerbo 2005 Söråkers Kyokushin Karate
1 Sallfeldt Ellinor 2005 Stockholms Kyokushin Karate
1 Molin Göran 2005 Göteborgs Karate Kai
1 Landgren Stefan 2006 Härnösands Karateklubb
1 Wennerström Stefan 2006 Stockholms Kyokushin Karate
1 Häggström David 2007 Umeå Karate Klubb
1 Räisänen Mika 2007 Umeå Karate Klubb
1 Sannerhult Fredrik 2007 Örebro Karate Förening
1 Andersson Kristoffer 2008 Göteborgs Karate Kai
1 Evestedt Magnus 2008 KFUM Uppsala Kyokushin Karate
1 Zeneli Veton 2008 Härnösand
1 Bergenstråle Sofia 2008 Skokloster
1 Bergenstråle Peder 2008 Skokloster
1 Ollvid Niklas 2008 Göteborgs Karate Kai
1 Präntare Mattias 2010 IF Lunds Karate Kyokushinkai
1 Nygren Elenor 2010 Skellefteå Kyokushin Karate
1 Mäkinen Magnus 2010 Örebro Karate Förening
1 Likidou Panagiota 2010 Huskvarna Kyokushin Karate
1 Ringius Kim 2010 Banzai Karate Kai
1 Jacobsson Henrik 2010 IF Älmhult Kyokushinkai
1 Lundmark Hanna 2011 Guldstadens Kyokushin Karate
1 Fjärem Tina 2011 Söråkers Karateklubb
1 Fröjd Erik 2011 Sundsvall Kyokushin Karate
1 Axelsson Pelle 2011 Oyama Karate Kai
1 Nordin Morgan 2011 Örebro Karate Förening
1 Collin Jimmie 2011 Keiko Karate Sällskap
1 Nilsson Jonas 2012 Mälardalens Kyokushin
1 Nordh Anders 2012 Stockholms Kyokushin Karate
1 Gustafsson Emil 2012 Skellefteå Kyokushin Karate
1 Karlsson Hans 2013 Banzai Karate Kai
1 Franzén Lars 2013 Banzai Karate Kai
1 Freij Johan 2013 KFUM Uppsala Kyokushin Karate
1 Andersson Chalita 2013 Bollebygd Budo-kai
1 Hägge Ulrik 2013 Göteborgs Karate Kai
1 Granstrand Niclas 2013 Huskvarna Kyokushin Karate
1 Carlsson Johannes 2013 IF Halmstad Kyokushin
1 Lundgren Daniel 2014 Luleå Kyokushin Klubb
1 Maggi Gino 2014 Göteborgs Karate Kai
1 Chervenkov Stefan 2014 Stockholms Kyokushin Karate
1 Ebrahimi Roham 2015 Banzai Karate Kai
1 Magnusson Eric 2015 Banzai Karate Kai
1 Johansson Torbjörn 2015 GKK
1 Milleström Mattias 2015 Huskvarna
1 Berg Lars 2015 GKK
1 Panula Tapani 2016 KFUM Uppsala Kyokushin Karate
1 Skytt Lotta 2016 KFUM Uppsala Kyokushin Karate
1 Lindh Magnus 2016 Sundsvall Kyokushin Karate
1 Jurgilaitis Andrius 2016 IF Lunds Karate Kyokushinkai
1 Israelsson Helena 2016 Örebro Karate Förening
1 Lleshi Viktor 2016 Örebro Karate Förening
1 Kanrell Mikael 2016 Örebro Karate Förening
1 Eriksson Charlotte 2017 Östersunds Budo Kai
1 W Flodén Emma 2017 KS Umeå Kyokushinkai
1 Melin Åsa 2017 Kristinehamns Kyokushin Karate-Do
1 Tangen Stefan 2017 Stockholms kyokushin Karate
1 Forsberg Örjan 2017 Stockholms Kyokushin Karate
1 Collstam Marcus 2017 Kristinehamns Kyokushin Karate Do
1 Nyberg Fredrik 2017 IF Lunds Karate Kyokushinkai
1 Woldemichael Isac 2017 KFUM Uppsala Kyokushin Karate
1 Lena Lundberg Higberg 2018 Luleå Kyokushin Karate
1 Ella Elvander 2018 KFUM Uppsala Kyokushin Karate
1 Robert Strandberg 2018 Lidköpings Kyokushin Karate
1 Lena Öierstedt 2018 Stockholm Kyokushin Karate
1 Normark Diana 2019 Umeå Karate Klub
1 Sörman Patrik 2019 KS Umeå Kyokushinkai
1 Vikström Peter 2019 Umeå Karate Klub
1 Björk Joakim 2019 Bollebygd Budo-kai
1 Sakar Osman 2019 IF Lunds Karate Kyokushinkai
1 Josef Siwik 2019 Stockholm Kyokushin Karate
1 Elin Herlitz 2019 Stockholm Kyokushin Karate
1 Ping Kam 2019 Keiko Karate Sällskap
1 Elin Åsklund 2019 Kazumi IF