Ledning

Styrelsen

Ordförande:

Hans Bieth
0706 – 45 37 75
E-post

Vice ordförande:

Michael Söderkvist
Skolgången 12
831 61 ÖSTERSUND
+46-708-600787
E-post

Kassör:

Niclas Granstrand
Johannesvägen 6
561 35 Huskvarna
E-post

Sekreterare:

Fredrik Gundmark
Björkstigen 2
590 18 MANTORP
0705 – 54 09 04
E-post

Ledamot:

Henrik Jacobson
Tolsby Stora Tolsby
543 93 TIBRO
0725 – 08 74 60
E-post

Ledamot:

Rebecka Lindgren
S:t Olofgatan 43b
753 30 Uppsala
070 – 238 89 42
E-post

Ledamot:

Ulrik Hägge
0707 – 105 740
E-post

Suppleant:

Magnus Linder
Rygatan 29
431 63 Mölndal
070 – 233 47 30
E-post

Valberedning

Torbjörn Helmfrid
Östra Ågatan
59753 22 Uppsala
070 5559010
E-post

Elin Herlitz

Johan Larsson

Revisorer

Markus Wall
Vagnmakaregränden 38
224 56 Lund
070 – 661 34 33
E-post

Lars Sjöberg
Måbärsstigen 82
165 65 Hässelby
08 – 31 43 05
E-post

Landslagsledning

Senior
Magnus Hanssen
0705 – 32 90 95

E-post

Junior/Cadet
Torbjörn Helmfrid
Östra Ågatan
59753 22 Uppsala
tel: 070 5559010
E-post

Kata
Camilla Bolin
E-post

Tävlingskoordinator

Torbjörn Johansson
0701 – 66 67 03
E-post

Media & kommunikation

Första kontaktperson
Nina Engqvist
073-571 78 25
E-post

Elin Herlitz
076-866 97 39
E-post

Kanslist

SKK Kansli
c/o Christer Brolin
Tullportsgatan 3 A
68130 Kristinehamn
Tel: 0760 – 44 69 19
E-post
Postgiro: 98492-2

Tekniska kommittén

Ordförande:

Michael Söderkvist
Skolgången 12
831 61 ÖSTERSUND
063 – 10 23 91
E-post

Ledamot:

Howard Collins
Dansered 1124
438 93 HÄRRYDA
0301 – 302 61
E-post

Ledamot:

Brian Fitkin
Banergatan 6
114 56 STOCKHOLM
08 – 642 93 82
E-post

Ledamot:

Attila Meszaros
Rädisvägen 37
162 41 HÄSSELBY
08 – 38 60 70

Ledamot:

Lloyd Payne
Marviksvägen 7
120 38 ÅRSTA
08 – 605 83 42
070 – 951 50 96
E-post

Ledamot:

Håkan Nygren
Nya Söråkersv 12D
860 35 SÖRÅKER
060 – 416 50
E-post

Ledamot:

Naser Ghanbari
Kvartsvägen 7C
907 41 Umeå
090-194211
E-post

Nyheter

Senaste nytt från organisationen

Tävlingar

Dokument, datum, information osv.

Aktiviteter

Här listar vi alla aktiviteter